Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Connie Nielsen

Connie Nielsen

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-07-03

Place of Birth: Elling, Frederikshavn, Denmark

Also Known As: Connie Inge-Lise Nielsen, 코니 닐슨, 康妮·尼尔森