Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Millie Bobby Brown

Millie Bobby Brown

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2004-02-19

Place of Birth: Marbella, Málaga, Andalusia, Spain

Also Known As: Millie Brown, 밀리 바비 브라운, 밀리 보비 브라운, Μίλι Μπόμπι Μπράουν, Μίλι Μπράουν, 米莉·博比·布朗, ميلي بوبي براون, MBB, Міллі Боббі Браун, Милли Бобби Браун