Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Rosamund Pike

Rosamund Pike

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1979-01-27

Place of Birth: Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Also Known As: Rosamund Mary Ellen Pike, 로자먼드 파이크, 裴淳华