Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Shun Oguri

Shun Oguri

Biography

Shun Oguri (小栗 旬 Oguri Shun) is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and director most well-known for his roles in "Rich Man, Poor Woman", the "Hana Yori Dango" series, and the "Crows Zero" series. He made his directorial debut with "Surely Someday" (2011).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-12-26

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 栗子, 오구리 슌, 小栗 旬

Popular Movies