Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Emily Blunt

Emily Blunt

Biography

Emily Olivia Leah Blunt (born 23 February 1983) is a British actress known for her film roles in The Devil Wears Prada (2006), The Young Victoria (2009), Edge of Tomorrow (2014), and The Girl on the Train (2016), among many others.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-02-23

Place of Birth: Wandsworth, London, England, UK

Also Known As: Emily Olivia Leah Blunt , Эмили Блант, إيميلي بلنت, 에밀리 블런트, 愛蜜莉·布朗, เอมิลี บลันต์, エミリー・ブラント, 艾米莉·布朗特, Έμιλι Μπλαντ

Popular Movies