Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Wayne Knight

Wayne Knight

Biography

Wayne Knight is an American comedian and film, television and voice actor, best known for playing Newman in the television sitcom "Seinfeld".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1955-08-07

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: Wayne Eliot Knight