Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Benjamin Flores Jr.

Benjamin Flores Jr.

Biography

Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr. (born July 24, 2002), also known as Lil' P-Nut, is an American child actor and rapper.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2002-07-23

Place of Birth: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Also Known As: Lil' P-Nut, Benjamin 'Lil P-Nut' Flores, Benjamin "Lil P-Nut" Flores, Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr.