Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Ayame Misaki

Ayame Misaki

Biography

Ayame Misaki, born Tsuzaki Ayame, is a Japanese actress and model. She originally debuted in magazines of gravure and variety shows, then later working as an actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-04-26

Place of Birth: Kobe, Japan

Also Known As: Ayame Tsuzaki, 水崎綾女