Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Ellen Pompeo

Ellen Pompeo
Ellen Pompeo

Ellen Pompeo

Ellen Kathleen Pompeo is an American actress, known for playing the series protagonist, Meredith Grey, on the ABC medical drama Grey's Anatomy. In 2011, she was named the ninth highest paid television actress, earning $7 million. In 2012, she was named the eighth highest paid television actress, earning $9 million. She has extended her contract for 2 more years which would have her involved with the show until the 10th season.

Name: Ellen Pompeo

Birthday: 1969-11-10

Place of Birth: Everett, Massachusetts, USA

Popularity: 4.326

Homepage:

Also Known As: 엘렌 폼페오

Images of Ellen Pompeo
Ellen Pompeo
Ellen Pompeo
Ellen Pompeo
Ellen Pompeo
Leave a comment