Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Nolan Gerard Funk

Nolan Gerard Funk
Nolan Gerard Funk

Nolan Gerard Funk

The Canadian actor started out as a national gymnast and diver. He is also fluent in French and German. He received his first break when cast in the starring role of the Columbia Records/Nickelodeon movie, Spectacular! (2009) opposite Victoria Justice.

Name: Nolan Gerard Funk

Birthday: 1986-07-28

Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Popularity: 2.364

Homepage:

Also Known As: Nolan Funk

Images of Nolan Gerard Funk
Nolan Gerard Funk
Nolan Gerard Funk
Nolan Gerard Funk
Leave a comment