Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Caterina Scorsone

Caterina Scorsone
Caterina Scorsone

Caterina Scorsone

Caterina Scorsone (born Caterina Reminy Scorsone on October 16, 1981) is a Canadian actress. She is best known for her role as Amelia Shepherd on Private Practice and for her role as Alice Hamilton in Alice.

Name: Caterina Scorsone

Birthday: 1981-10-16

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Popularity: 3.546

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Caterina Scorsone
Caterina Scorsone
Leave a comment