Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Sarah Silverman

Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman

Sarah Silverman

Sarah Silverman (born December 1, 1970) is an American comedian, writer, actress, singer and musician. Silverman first gained notice as a writer and occasional performer on Saturday Night Live. She starred in and produced The Sarah Silverman Program.

Name: Sarah Silverman

Birthday: 1970-12-01

Place of Birth: Bedford, New Hampshire, USA

Popularity: 5.685

Homepage:

Also Known As: 사라 실버맨, 세라 실버먼, Sarah Kate Silverman, Σάρα Σίλβερμαν

Images of Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman
Most Popular Movies By Sarah Silverman
Leave a comment