Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

John Newton

John Newton
John Newton

John Newton

John Newton was born on December 29, 1965 as John Haymes Newton. He is an actor, known for Alive (1993), The Christmas Card (2006) and Melrose Place (1992). He has been married to Jennifer Newton since October 7, 2006. They have one child.

Name: John Newton

Birthday: 1965-12-29

Place of Birth: Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA

Popularity: 1.434

Homepage: https://healthbeyondbelief.com/

Also Known As: John Haymes Newton, John H. Newton, John Haymes

Images of John Newton
John Newton
Leave a comment