Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Ian Hogg

Ian Hogg
Ian Hogg

Ian Hogg

Newcastle born Ian Hogg is an actor of British stage, screen and television. He is perhaps best known for his role as the tenacious and tetchy detective Rockcliffe in the BBC TV series Rockliffe's Babies and its subsequent, short-lived spin-off Rockliffe's Folly.

Name: Ian Hogg

Birthday: 1937-08-01

Place of Birth: Newcastle, England, UK

Popularity: 0.641

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Ian Hogg
Ian Hogg
Leave a comment