Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Calli Taylor

Calli Taylor
Calli Taylor

Calli Taylor

Calli Taylor was born in Gainesville, Florida, the first child of a radio broadcaster and an executive production designer. She came to Los Angeles as a small child and grew up in the San Fernando Valley, developing a strong passion for the dramatic arts and entertainment. She has trained in dance, improvisation and voice from a young age and at 13 began drama instruction under David Gray at Gray Studios in Los Angeles. Calli then broke into the industry at 18 and has since been pursuing her dream of a blockbuster career.

Name: Calli Taylor

Birthday: 1998-01-05

Place of Birth: Gainesville, Florida, USA

Popularity: 1.046

Homepage:

Also Known As: Calliope Jane Taylor, Calliope Taylor

Images of Calli Taylor
Calli Taylor
Calli Taylor
Calli Taylor
Leave a comment