Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Sebastian Pigott

Sebastian Pigott
Sebastian Pigott

Sebastian Pigott

Sebastian Pigott is a Canadian singer and film and television actor, best known for playing mysterious barista Kai Booker on Being Erica. After placing in the top ten on the sixth season of the television contest Canadian Idol, in which he competed alongside his brother, Oliver Pigott, he guest-starred on several of Canada's most popular television series and was cast for feature films across the country.

Name: Sebastian Pigott

Birthday: 1983-02-14

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Popularity: 2.265

Homepage:

Also Known As: The Pigott Brothers

Images of Sebastian Pigott
Sebastian Pigott
Sebastian Pigott
Sebastian Pigott
Leave a comment