Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Manaka Iwami

Manaka Iwami
Manaka Iwami

Manaka Iwami

Manaka Iwami (石見 舞菜香, Iwami Manaka) is a Japanese voice actress from Saitama Prefecture. She is affiliated with Pro-Fit. In 2019, she won the Best New Actress Award in the 13th Seiyu Awards with Kaede Hondo, Tomori Kusunoki, Coco Hayashi, and Rina Hon'izumi.

Name: Manaka Iwami

Birthday: 1998-04-30

Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 1.545

Homepage: http://www.pro-fit.co.jp/talent_iwami.html

Also Known As: 石見舞菜香, いわみ まなか, 石見 舞菜香

Images of Manaka Iwami
Manaka Iwami
Manaka Iwami
Most Popular Movies By Manaka Iwami
Leave a comment