Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Synnøve Karlsen

Synnøve Karlsen
Synnøve Karlsen

Synnøve Karlsen

Synnøve Karlsen is a British actress best known for playing Clarice Orsini in the historical drama series Medici and Holly McStay in the BBC thriller series Clique.

Name: Synnøve Karlsen

Birthday: 1996-07-30

Place of Birth: Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Popularity: 1.66

Homepage:

Also Known As: Synnove Karlsen

Images of Synnøve Karlsen
Synnøve Karlsen
Most Popular Movies By Synnøve Karlsen
Leave a comment