Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Meredith Eaton

Meredith Eaton
Meredith Eaton

Meredith Eaton

​Meredith Eaton (born August 26, 1974) is an American actress. Being only 4 feet (1.2 meters) tall, she refers to herself as a "short-stature actress". She is known for portraying the attorney Emily Resnick in television series Family Law. Which made her the first female dwarf to fill a regular role in an American prime time series.

Name: Meredith Eaton

Birthday: 1974-08-26

Place of Birth: Long Island, New York, USA

Popularity: 3.1

Homepage:

Also Known As: Meredith Hope Eaton, Meredith Gordon , Meredith Eaton-Gilden

Images of Meredith Eaton
Meredith Eaton
Leave a comment