Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Jon Lovitz

Jon Lovitz
Jon Lovitz

Jon Lovitz

Jonathan "Jon" Lovitz is an American comedian, actor, and singer. He is best known as a cast member of the NBC sketch comedy show Saturday Night Live from 1985 to 1990.

Name: Jon Lovitz

Birthday: 1957-07-21

Place of Birth: Tarzana, California, USA

Popularity: 2.644

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Jon Lovitz
Jon Lovitz
Most Popular Movies By Jon Lovitz
Leave a comment