Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Paige Spara

Paige Spara
Paige Spara

Paige Spara

Paige Spara (born August 9, 1989) is an American actress best known for her main roles as Audrey Piatigorsky in the ABC Family sitcom Kevin from Work and Lea Dilallo in the ABC medical drama The Good Doctor.

Name: Paige Spara

Birthday: 1989-08-09

Place of Birth: Washington, Pennsylvania, USA

Popularity: 4.632

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Paige Spara
Paige Spara
Paige Spara
Paige Spara
Paige Spara
Leave a comment