Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson

Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson
Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson

Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson

Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson is an Icelandic professional strongman, actor, and former professional basketball player. He plays Ser Gregor "The Mountain" Clegane in the HBO series Game of Thrones.

Name: Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson

Birthday: 1988-11-26

Place of Birth: Reykjavík, Iceland

Popularity: 3.21

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson
Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson
Leave a comment