Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Jiro Sato

Jiro Sato
Jiro Sato

Jiro Sato

Jiro Sato (佐藤 二朗 Satō Jirō, born 7 May 1969, in Aichi Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actor, screenwriter and film director. He grew up in Tōgō, Aichi District. He is represented with From First Production. He graduated from Shinshu University Faculty of Economics.

Name: Jiro Sato

Birthday: 1969-05-07

Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan

Popularity: 1.285

Homepage: http://www.from1-pro.jp/talent/detail.php?id=10

Also Known As: 佐藤二朗, Jirô Satô, Sakichi Satô

Images of Jiro Sato
Jiro Sato
Jiro Sato
Most Popular Movies By Jiro Sato
Leave a comment