Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Daniel Écija

Daniel Écija
Daniel Écija

Daniel Écija

Daniel Écija was born in 1963 in Wittenoom, Western Australia, Australia as Daniel Écija Bernal. He is a producer and writer, known for Periodistas (1998), Estoy vivo (2017) and Médico de familia (1995). He was previously married to Belén Rueda.

Name: Daniel Écija

Birthday: 1963-01-01

Place of Birth: Wittenoom, Western Australia, Australia

Popularity: 0.6

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Daniel Écija
Most Popular Movies By Daniel Écija
Leave a comment