Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Hayley Squires

Hayley Squires
Hayley Squires

Hayley Squires

Hayley Squires is an actress and playwright. She trained at Rose Bruford College and graduated in 2010. Known for Call The Midwife (2012), Southcliffe (2013), Complicit (2013), Blood Cells (2014). Her first play, Vera Vera Vera, was produced by the Royal Court Theatre in 2012. Hayley is originally from South London.

Name: Hayley Squires

Birthday: 1988-01-01

Place of Birth: Forest Hill, London, England

Popularity: 3.437

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Hayley Squires
Hayley Squires
Hayley Squires
Hayley Squires
Leave a comment