Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Nino Baragli

Nino Baragli

Biography

Known For: Editing

Birthday: 1925-10-01

Place of Birth: Rome, Lazio, Italy

Also Known As: Nino Barragli, Giovanni Baragli