Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Rish Shah

Rish Shah

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-12-18

Place of Birth: Enfield, London, England

Also Known As: Rishabh Shah, Rishabh Sanjiv Shah