Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Sara Tomko

Sara Tomko

Biography

Sara Tomko is an Actress, Activist, Poet, Producer, Singer, Tarot Healer, Moon Ceremony Leader, Mental Health Advocate, Speaker, Thrift Store Seeker (self)

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-10-19

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: 萨拉·汤科