Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Junichi Suwabe

Junichi Suwabe
Junichi Suwabe

Junichi Suwabe

Junichi Suwabe is a Japanese voice actor and singer.

Name: Junichi Suwabe

Birthday: 1972-03-29

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 12.346

Homepage: https://haikyo.co.jp/profile/profile.php?ActorID=11470

Also Known As: 诹访部顺一, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Jyunichi Suwabe, 諏訪部 順, 諏訪部順一

Images of Junichi Suwabe
Junichi Suwabe
Junichi Suwabe
Junichi Suwabe
Most Popular Movies By Junichi Suwabe
Leave a comment