Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Showtaro Morikubo

Showtaro Morikubo
Showtaro Morikubo

Showtaro Morikubo

Showtaro Morikubo is a Japanese actor, voice actor and singer who has voiced characters in anime, drama CDs, and video games. He was formerly affiliated with I'm Enterprise and VIMS. His most notable roles were Shikamaru Nara from Naruto, X in the Mega Man X series and Yosuke Hanamura from Persona 4.

Name: Showtaro Morikubo

Birthday: 1974-02-25

Place of Birth: Hachioji, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 6.631

Homepage: http://www.vims.co.jp/morikubo/

Also Known As: 森久保 祥太郎, Shotaro Morkubo, Shoutaro Morikubo, Shoutarou Morikubo, Shôtarô Morikubo, もりくぼ しょうたろう, Shōtarō Morikubo

Images of Showtaro Morikubo
Showtaro Morikubo
Showtaro Morikubo
Showtaro Morikubo
Most Popular Movies By Showtaro Morikubo
Leave a comment