Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Tristin Mays

Tristin Mays
Tristin Mays

Tristin Mays

Tristin Mays (born June 10, 1990) is an American actress and singer. She has appeared in a number of television series, most notably as Shaina in the Nickelodeon series Gullah Gullah Island and as Robin Dixon, the daughter of Marcus Dixon, Carl Lumbly's character in Alias.

Name: Tristin Mays

Birthday: 1990-06-10

Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Popularity: 9.143

Homepage:

Also Known As: Trizzio

Images of Tristin Mays
Tristin Mays
Tristin Mays
Leave a comment