Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Aoi Yuki

Aoi Yuki
Aoi Yuki

Aoi Yuki

Aoi Yuki is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer.

Name: Aoi Yuki

Birthday: 1992-03-27

Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 7.512

Homepage: http://www.pro-fit.co.jp/talent_yuki.html

Also Known As: Aoi Yabusaki, Aoi Yuuki, Aoi Yūki, ゆうき あおい, 悠木碧, 八武崎碧

Images of Aoi Yuki
Aoi Yuki
Aoi Yuki
Most Popular Movies By Aoi Yuki
Leave a comment