Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Tomomichi Nishimura

Tomomichi Nishimura
Tomomichi Nishimura

Tomomichi Nishimura

Tomomichi Nishimura (西村 知道, Nishimura Tomomichi, June 2, 1946) is a Japanese voice actor and actor. He is from Chiba prefecture and is affiliated with Arts Vision.

Name: Tomomichi Nishimura

Birthday: 1946-06-02

Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan

Popularity: 1.466

Homepage: https://www.artsvision.co.jp/talent/711/

Also Known As: 西村知道, にしむら ともみち, 西村 知道

Images of Tomomichi Nishimura
Tomomichi Nishimura
Most Popular Movies By Tomomichi Nishimura
Leave a comment