Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Tate Taylor

Tate Taylor
Tate Taylor

Tate Taylor

Tate Taylor is an American filmmaker and actor. A frequent collaborator with his friends and prolific character actresses Allison Janney and Octavia Spencer, Taylor is best known for directing The Help, Get on Up, and The Girl on the Train.

Name: Tate Taylor

Birthday: 1969-06-03

Place of Birth: Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Popularity: 1.686

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Tate Taylor
Tate Taylor
Tate Taylor
Leave a comment