Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Common

Common
Common

Common

Lonnie Rashid Lynn, Jr. (born March 13, 1972), better known by his stage name Common (formerly Common Sense), is an American hip hop recording artist, actor, film producer and poet from Chicago, Illinois.

Name: Common

Birthday: 1972-03-13

Place of Birth: Chicago - Illinois - USA

Popularity: 5.891

Homepage: http://thinkcommon.com/

Also Known As: Lonnie Rashid Lynn , Common Sense, Lonnie Rashid Lynn, Jr.

Images of Common
Common
Common
Common
Most Popular Movies By Common
Leave a comment