Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Gege Akutami

Gege Akutami
Gege Akutami

Gege Akutami

Gege Akutami, born February 26, 1992, is a Japanese manga artist best known for writing the manga Jujutsu Kaisen and its prequel, Jujutsu Kaisen 0: Jujutsu High.

Name: Gege Akutami

Birthday: 1992-02-26

Place of Birth: Iwate Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 0.6

Homepage:

Also Known As: 芥見下々, 芥見 下々

Images of Gege Akutami
Most Popular Movies By Gege Akutami
Leave a comment