Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Eduardo Sánchez

Eduardo Sánchez
Eduardo Sánchez

Eduardo Sánchez

Eduardo Miguel Sánchez-Quiros (born December 20, 1968) is a Cuban-born American director most famous for writing and directing the 1999 microbudget blockbuster "The Blair Witch Project" alongside Daniel Myrick. Since then he has gone on to direct numerous other horror movies, including "Altered" (2006), "Lovely Molly" (2011) and "Exists" (2014).

Name: Eduardo Sánchez

Birthday: 1968-12-20

Place of Birth: Cuba

Popularity: 1.543

Homepage:

Also Known As: Eduardo Sanchez, Ed Sanchez, Edúardo Sanchez, Eduardo Miguel Sánchez-Quiros, Edúardo Sánchez, Ed Sánchez

Images of Eduardo Sánchez
Eduardo Sánchez
Eduardo Sánchez
Eduardo Sánchez
Eduardo Sánchez
Leave a comment