Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Hideaki Tezuka

Hideaki Tezuka
Hideaki Tezuka

Hideaki Tezuka

Hideaki Tezuka is a Japanese actor and voice actor from Tochigi Prefecture. He is affiliated with Seinenza Theater Company.

Name: Hideaki Tezuka

Birthday: 1954-12-05

Place of Birth: Tochigi, Japan

Popularity: 1.865

Homepage: http://seinenza.com/profile/data/tezuka_hideaki.html

Also Known As: 手塚英明, 手塚秀彰

Images of Hideaki Tezuka
Hideaki Tezuka
Leave a comment