Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Dort Clark

Dort Clark
Dort Clark

Dort Clark

Dort Clark was an actor, known for Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex * But Were Afraid to Ask (1972), Wonderful Town (1958) and Mickey (1964). He was married to Marilyn Sable. He died on March 30, 1989 in Wellington.

Name: Dort Clark

Birthday: 1917-10-01

Place of Birth: Wellington, Kansas, USA

Popularity: 1.4

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Dort Clark
Dort Clark
Leave a comment