Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Alicia Agneson

Alicia Agneson
Alicia Agneson

Alicia Agneson

Alicia Agneson was born and raised in a small town of Eskilstuna, Södermanland County, Sweden. She began acting, singing and dancing as a child in minor stage productions in Sweden and moved to London at the age of fifteen to pursue her career. She is currently starring as a series regular in the History Channel TV-drama, Vikings.

Name: Alicia Agneson

Birthday: 1996-02-26

Place of Birth: Sweden

Popularity: 5.979

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Alicia Agneson
Alicia Agneson
Leave a comment