Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Faithe Herman

Faithe Herman
Faithe Herman

Faithe Herman

Faithe Herman is an American film and television child actress.

Name: Faithe Herman

Birthday: 2007-12-27

Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA

Popularity: 4.112

Homepage:

Also Known As: Faithe C. Herman

Images of Faithe Herman
Faithe Herman
Faithe Herman
Faithe Herman
Faithe Herman
Faithe Herman
Faithe Herman
Faithe Herman
Most Popular Movies By Faithe Herman
Leave a comment