Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Javicia Leslie

Javicia Leslie
Javicia Leslie

Javicia Leslie

Javicia Leslie is an American actress born in Augsburg, Germany. She was raised in Upper Marlboro, Maryland near Washington, DC.

Name: Javicia Leslie

Birthday: 1987-05-30

Place of Birth: Augsburg, Bavaria, Germany

Popularity: 3.173

Homepage: https://www.javicia.com

Also Known As:

Images of Javicia Leslie
Javicia Leslie
Javicia Leslie
Most Popular Movies By Javicia Leslie
Leave a comment