Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Paul Sparks

Paul Sparks
Paul Sparks

Paul Sparks

Paul Sparks is an American actor. He is known for his role as Mickey Doyle in the HBO period drama series Boardwalk Empire and for his Primetime Emmy Award-nominated role as Thomas Yates in the Netflix political drama series House of Cards. He has also appeared in the films Deception (2008), Afterschool (2008), The Missing Person (2008), Mud (2012), Parkland (2013), and Stealing Cars (2015).

Name: Paul Sparks

Birthday: 1971-10-16

Place of Birth: Lawton, Oklahoma, USA

Popularity: 2.637

Homepage:

Also Known As: Πολ Σπαρκς

Images of Paul Sparks
Paul Sparks
Leave a comment