Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Holly Dale

Holly Dale
Holly Dale

Holly Dale

Holly Dale is a Canadian film and television director and producer, best known for her first feature documentary "P4W: Prison for Women" in 1981, an award-winning study about a maximum security prison for women, realized with her long time collaborator Janis Cole. Since then, she worked for countless television productions in North America.

Name: Holly Dale

Birthday: 1953-12-23

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Popularity: 2.519

Homepage: https://www.hollydaledirector.com/

Also Known As:

Images of Holly Dale
Holly Dale
Holly Dale
Most Popular Movies By Holly Dale
Leave a comment