Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Dan Fogelman

Dan Fogelman
Dan Fogelman

Dan Fogelman

Dan Fogelman (born February 19, 1976) is an American television producer and screenwriter whose screenplays include Tangled; Crazy, Stupid, Love; and the Pixar film Cars. He also created the 2012 television sitcom The Neighbors, the 2015 fairy tale-themed musical comedy series Galavant, the 2016 dramedy series This Is Us, and the 2016 baseball drama series Pitch.

Name: Dan Fogelman

Birthday: 1976-03-19

Place of Birth: River Vale, New Jersey, USA

Popularity: 2.255

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Dan Fogelman
Dan Fogelman
Dan Fogelman
Dan Fogelman
Most Popular Movies By Dan Fogelman
Leave a comment