Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Issa Rae

Issa Rae
Issa Rae

Issa Rae

Jo-Issa Rae Diop, known as Issa Rae, is an American actress, writer, director, producer, and web series creator. She first garnered attention for her work on the YouTube web series Awkward Black Girl.

Name: Issa Rae

Birthday: 1985-01-12

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Popularity: 1.62

Homepage: http://issarae.com

Also Known As: Jo-Issa Rae Diop, Ίσα Ρέι

Images of Issa Rae
Issa Rae
Issa Rae
Leave a comment