Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Jenny Boyd

Jenny Boyd
Jenny Boyd

Jenny Boyd

Jenny Boyd was born in Sion, Switzerland and holds dual English and U.S. citizenship. After travelling the world as an international model with Elite New York, she graduated from the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art (LAMDA) with a Bachelor's degree in acting. She was raised in Oregon and now lives and works out of Los Angeles, CA.

Name: Jenny Boyd

Birthday: 1991-02-27

Place of Birth: Sion, Switzerland

Popularity: 7.23

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Jenny Boyd
Jenny Boyd
Jenny Boyd
Jenny Boyd
Most Popular Movies By Jenny Boyd
Leave a comment