Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Neslihan Atagül

Neslihan Atagül
Neslihan Atagül

Neslihan Atagül

Neslihan studied theater at Yeditepe University. One month after she registered in 2005, she played in an advertisement film. She was awarded the prize of "Most Promising Young Actress" in the Golden Boll Film Festival.

Name: Neslihan Atagül

Birthday: 1992-08-20

Place of Birth: Istanbul, Turkey

Popularity: 11.043

Homepage: http://www.neslihanatagul.com/

Also Known As:

Images of Neslihan Atagül
Neslihan Atagül
Leave a comment