Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Haruka Tomatsu

Haruka Tomatsu
Haruka Tomatsu

Haruka Tomatsu

Haruka Tomatsu (戸松 遥, Tomatsu Haruka, February 4, 1990) is a Japanese actress, voice actress and singer, affiliated with Music Ray'n. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.

Name: Haruka Tomatsu

Birthday: 1990-02-04

Place of Birth: Ichinomiya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 4.532

Homepage: http://www.tomatsuharuka.com

Also Known As: Sphere, とまつ はるか, スフィア, 户松遥, 토마츠 하루카, 戸松遥

Images of Haruka Tomatsu
Haruka Tomatsu
Haruka Tomatsu
Haruka Tomatsu
Most Popular Movies By Haruka Tomatsu
Leave a comment