Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Hisao Egawa

Hisao Egawa
Hisao Egawa

Hisao Egawa

Hisao Egawa (江川 央生, Egawa Hisao, September 13, 1962) is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator. He is from Tokyo and is attached to Aoni Production.

Name: Hisao Egawa

Birthday: 1962-09-13

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Popularity: 2.519

Homepage: https://www.aoni.co.jp/search/egawa-hisao.html

Also Known As: 江川央生

Images of Hisao Egawa
Hisao Egawa
Hisao Egawa
Most Popular Movies By Hisao Egawa
Leave a comment